THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Shawnee High School Athletics

LATEST HEADLINES

UPCOMING GAMES

a b c d e f
TUE
1/22/2019

VS

Ada Graphic

GIRLS JV BASKETBALL

VS ADA
SHS

4:15 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/22/2019

VS

Ada Graphic

BOYS JV BASKETBALL

VS ADA
SHS

5:15 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/22/2019

AT

Glenpool Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT GLENPOOL
GHS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/22/2019

AT

Glenpool Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING

AT GLENPOOL
GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/22/2019

VS

Ada Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS ADA
SHS

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/22/2019

VS

Ada Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS ADA
SHS

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/24/2019

VS

Shawnee Tournament Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS SHAWNEE TOURNAMENT
SHS

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/24/2019

VS

Shawnee Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS SHAWNEE TOURNAMENT
SHS

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/24/2019

AT

Monroney Graphic

GIRLS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT MONRONEY
MONRONEY MS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/24/2019

AT

Monroney Graphic

BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT MONRONEY
MONRONEY MS

5:15 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/24/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

COED VARSITY SWIM

AT SUBURBAN CONFERENCE
HHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/25/2019

AT

Edmond Tournament Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING

AT EDMOND TOURNAMENT
TBA

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/28/2019

AT

Dale Tournament Graphic

BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT DALE TOURNAMENT
DALE MS

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/28/2019

AT

Dale Tournament Graphic

GIRLS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT DALE TOURNAMENT
DALE MS

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/28/2019

AT

Ada Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT ADA
ADA JUNIOR HIGH

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/28/2019

VS

Ada Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS ADA
PAAC

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/28/2019

AT

Ada Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT ADA
ADA JUNIOR HIGH

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/28/2019

VS

Ada Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS ADA
PAAC

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/28/2019

AT

Ada Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

AT ADA
ADA JUNIOR HIGH

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/28/2019

VS

Ada Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS ADA
PAAC

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

VS

Guthrie Graphic

GIRLS JV BASKETBALL

VS GUTHRIE
SHS

4:15 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

VS

Noble Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS NOBLE
SHS

4:15 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

AT

Noble Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT NOBLE
NHS

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

VS

Noble Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS NOBLE
SMS

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

VS

Guthrie Graphic

BOYS JV BASKETBALL

VS GUTHRIE
SHS

5:15 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

AT

Noble Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT NOBLE
NHS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

VS

Noble Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS NOBLE
SMS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

AT

Putnam City, Norman Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT PUTNAM CITY, NORMAN
PCHS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

AT

Putnam City, Norman Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING

AT PUTNAM CITY, NORMAN
PCHS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

VS

Guthrie Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS GUTHRIE
SHS

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

AT

Noble Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

AT NOBLE
NHS

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/29/2019

VS

Guthrie Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS GUTHRIE
SHS

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/31/2019

VS

El Reno Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS EL RENO
SMS

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/31/2019

AT

El Reno Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT EL RENO
ERHS

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/31/2019

VS

El Reno Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS EL RENO
SMS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/31/2019

AT

El Reno Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT EL RENO
ERHS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/31/2019

VS

Norman North Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

VS NORMAN NORTH
SHS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/31/2019

AT

El Reno Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

AT EL RENO
ERHS

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/31/2019

VS

El Reno Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS EL RENO
SMS

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
2/1/2019

AT

JH State Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING

AT JH STATE
TBA

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
2/1/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

COED VARSITY SWIM

AT REGIONALS
TBA

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
2/1/2019

AT

Western Heights Graphic

GIRLS JV BASKETBALL

AT WESTERN HEIGHTS
WHHS

4:15 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
2/1/2019

AT

Western Heights Graphic

BOYS JV BASKETBALL

AT WESTERN HEIGHTS
WHHS

5:15 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
2/1/2019

AT

Western Heights Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT WESTERN HEIGHTS
WHHS

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
2/1/2019

AT

Western Heights Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT WESTERN HEIGHTS
WHHS

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SUN
2/3/2019

AT

Kids Regionals Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING

AT KIDS REGIONALS
TBA

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
2/4/2019

AT

Carl Albert Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

AT CARL ALBERT
CAHS

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
2/4/2019

AT

Carl Albert Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

AT CARL ALBERT
CAHS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
2/5/2019

VS

Piedmont Graphic

GIRLS JV BASKETBALL

VS PIEDMONT
SHS

4:15 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
2/5/2019

VS

Piedmont Graphic

BOYS JV BASKETBALL

VS PIEDMONT
SHS

5:15 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC